Stage Schedule

Salmon Fest Main Stage Family Stage Celebration Stage Riverside Stage Museum Stage Playground Stage Dueck DJ Tower Sockeye Stage - Car Show YVR PopUp Cowell PopUp
11:15 am
11:20 am
12:00 pm
Chatham Roots
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
12:00 pm
12:25 pm
Opening Ceremony
12:00 pm
12:30 pm
Uke Party
12:15 pm
12:15 pm
12:45 pm
Caitlin Canning
12:30 pm
12:30 pm
1:10 pm
The New Shackletons
12:30 pm
1:00 pm
Piper Mckenzie
12:45 pm
1:00 pm
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Terrance Wang yoyo
1:00 pm
1:40 pm
Nikita Afonso
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
Kevin Mclachlan
1:00 pm
1:30 pm
The Shiney D Show
1:15 pm
1:15 pm
1:45 pm
Audrey De Boer
1:30 pm
1:30 pm
2:10 pm
Krystle Dos Santos
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Red Panda
1:30 pm
2:00 pm
Mighty Quinn
1:45 pm
2:00 pm
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Uke Party
2:00 pm
2:40 pm
Kevin Mclachlan
2:00 pm
2:30 pm
Piper Mckenzie
2:15 pm
2:20 pm
3:00 pm
Olin Brix
2:15 pm
2:45 pm
Chatham Roots
2:30 pm
2:40 pm
3:20 pm
Line 49
2:30 pm
3:00 pm
The Shiney D Show
2:45 pm
3:00 pm
3:00 pm
3:40 pm
Ari Neufeld
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Terrance Wang yoyo
3:00 pm
3:30 pm
Mighty Quinn
3:15 pm
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
Colin Bullock
3:30 pm
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Red Panda
3:30 pm
4:00 pm
Piper Mckenzie
3:45 pm
3:50 pm
4:30 pm
Urban Myth
4:00 pm
4:00 pm
4:45 pm
Winsome Kind
4:00 pm
4:40 pm
Olin Brix
4:00 pm
4:30 pm
The Shiney D Show
4:15 pm
4:15 pm
4:45 pm
Kevin Mclachlan
4:30 pm
4:30 pm
5:00 pm
Mighty Quinn
4:45 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Charlie Barstow
5:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Bend Sinister
5:00 pm
5:40 pm
Colin Bullock
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
The Shiney D Show
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:30 pm
DJ Eddie
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
6:30 pm
8:00 pm
54-40
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Moon Coin Show Band
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:30 pm
10:30 pm
DJ Will Sea
8:45 pm
9:00 pm
9:15 pm
9:15 pm
10:15 pm
Moon Coin Show Band
9:30 pm
9:45 pm
10:00 pm
10:15 pm

Salmon Fest Main Stage

Family Stage

Celebration Stage

Riverside Stage

Museum Stage

Playground Stage

Dueck DJ Tower

Sockeye Stage - Car Show

YVR PopUp

Cowell PopUp